Classmates (Need e-mail)

You're on the "missing" list if we have no e-mail for you, even if we do have a postal mailing address. In the future, as much correspondence as possible will be done via e-mail, and we want to stay in touch with you! Please take a minute to log in, providing an e-mail and setting up a password known only to you. Your e-mail will remain private; only the administrator has access to it. It will only be used for class communications.

If you know the e-mail of a "missing" classmate, please notify us using the "contact us" link at the left of this page or send an invitation to our classmate using the "missing classmate" box at the bottom of the home page.


Lillian Mary Ainsworth (Maxwell)
Clarence Aitken, Jr.
Ariel Albright (Hopkins)
Peggy Albright
Fred Allen
Jay Allison
Libby Allison
David Anderson
Martha Jean Anderson
Rick Ansell
Debra Anstead
Larry Babbitt
Larry Bailey
James Barney
James Bartels
Charlene Baskett (Brunner)
Marlene Bennett
Sharon Berkenbile (Fann)
Penny Binder (Sartain)
Zeki Birlik
Jan Bisbee (Lebow)
Mike Bolsenga
Michele Alice Bonin
Phillip Bosley
Larry Boswell
Darrell Bowery
Rex Bowser
Joel Boydston
Jack Boyer
Ron Branham
Brenda Brasher (McDaniel)
Rusty Brenneman
Hope Bright (Webb)
Kathy Brown
Mary Brown
Matthew Brown
William Buchanan
Ernest Burrous
Steve Cain
Nancy Carter
Cheryl Chaney
Denise Childers
Lyndon Childers
Bob Churchill
Mary Clark (Mailhot)
Yvonne Clifford
Robert Coberly
Charmaine Christine Coffman (Orton)
Bob Cook
Linda Lea Coons
Leslie Cowden
Susie Cowden
Patty Crane
Bob Criscione
Katherine Cummins
Marcia Deemer
Linda Devine
Jim Dudley
Sarah Kathleen Duffy
Ronald Dunkle
Brian Dye
Don Eddings
Mary Jane Edwards
Bob Elliott
Steve Ericson
Frank Ethridge
Carol Evans (Cline)
Ethel Fleming
Dean Foster
Joyce Foster (Ballinger)
Robert Frey, Jr.
Diana Frieson
Tim Gabbert
Andy Gaines
James Gardner
John Gardner
Pat Garke
Linda Gasparino (Speed)
Francine Gianessi
Steven Gillespie
Patricia Gorbet
Parker Groves
Dennis Guthrie
Jim Hackett
Cathy Hall
Steve Harris
Donna Harryman
Carla Hartley (Riffle)
Janie Hartley
Joseph Hartmann
Steve Hawkins
Richard Haynes
Marleen Hedge
Danny Hensley
Linda Herrin (Schlobohm)
Doug Hinshaw
Brenda Hogue (Campbell)
Al Hoppert
Mike Horn
Diana Lyn Howard
Nancy Huggins (Cardwell)
Bob Hull
David Huskisson
Larry Isley
Margie Jackson
Craig Jacob
Doug Johnson
Ruth Johnson
Frances Jones (Bosworth Armstrong) (O…)
Linda Judge
Ron Justus
Pamela Keck (Huffhines)
Kelly Kelsey
Dale Kemery
Ann Kerr (Romberg)
Bert Kever
Richard Killough
Charles Kimberling
David King
Sandy King
Karen Kment
Margaret Knipple
Christopher Kronmueller
Dennis Lamberd
Fern Landenberger (Straight)
Cathy Layne
Alice Leap
Theron Leekley
Evelyn Lewis (Chang)
Sherry Loftis
James Long
Scott Long
Jerry Lovins
Pamela Lynch (Gray)
Diane Mael (Quigley)
Paula Kathleen Marlow (Andrews)
Brenda Larue Marriott
Mary Marthaler
David Mathes
Alan McBride
Jack McClanahan
Rick McCoy
Ronnie McDowell
Maureen McGillivray
Rick McMillian
Tim McMillian
Manuela "Mandy" McOsker (Richards)
Deborah McVey (Wolfe)
Anita Medlen
Mary Meyer (Williams)
Brenda Michael
John Miller
Jonna Miller (Ply)
Beverly Moore (Welling)
Bob Moorhouse
Steve Myers
Gary Nellor
Sherry Oliphant (Hulse)
Michael Lawrence Osborn
Larry Owens
Frank Pagacz
Kitty Page
Lenora Parker
Donna Parrish
Joan Partridge
Scott Patton
Debbie Pearce (Kampa)
Larry Pittman
Marse Plancon
Claudia Poteet (Brown)
Sonya Puttroff (Murphy)
Linda Randall
Alfred Reiter
Carolyn Renz (Claus)
Dawn Ridout
Jack Ridout
David Roberts
Dennis Robinson
Cynthia Roelefsz (Jarrar)
Norma Rogers
Larry Rolston
Larry Rose
Diana Glee Salisbury
Leon Sample
Stephen Sauer
Sharon Saunders
Ted Schaeffer
Patricia Scheid (Shanley)
Randie Scobee
Howard Sheehan
Gary Shelley
David Shuler
Vance Silvers
Dianna Sims
Dana Smith
Edward Smith
Len Smith
Rhonda Smith
Gary Sole
Mike Sparks
Dana Speer
Mark Starner
Robert Drew Steadman
Vern Stilwell
Michael Stoener
Marcella Strange
Charles Sullivan
Hank Talbot
David Tallant
Frank Tate
Hans Taylor
Orville Taylor
William Tharp
Cecilia Thomas (Carter)
Mike Thomas
Roy Thomas
Lance Thompson
Sheila Torrey (Walston)
Linda Traywick
James Turner
Andrea Urness (Holtzclaw)
Johnnie VanBebber (VanBibber?)
Dennis Vaughan
Brenda Venable (Cornine)
Galen Venable
Gail Walsman (McNally)
Judy Walsman (Gann)
Curtis Ward
Harry Ward
Marilyn Watkins (Wyatt)
Chris Weber
Jackie Wehner (Scott)
Gary Weinzerl
Mike Welling
Kathy Whitehurst (Sextro)
Kris Wiar (Crowl)
Greg Wilkerson
Debbie Willard
Mitchell Williams
Randy Williams
Barbara Willis
David Willis
Anson Wilson
Roger With
Barbara Wolfe (MacKinnon)
Carol Wyatt
Jackie Yeager (Conlisk)
Charles Young